Diretoria Executiva

Presidente Oseias Moreira Rios
Vice Presidente Marcos Antonio Rodrigues Marques
Dir Secretário João Luiz Telles
Dir Financeiro Silvio Maia de Freitas
Diretor Operacional Valter Veiga
Dir de Ouvidoria Marco Antonio de Azevedo Barreto
Dir Eventos Michelle Vasques Gonçalves Vargas
Dir Adj eventos Paulo Henrique Teixeira Nogueira
Dir Adj Eventos Luciana Moura da Silva Espindola
Dir Ação Solidária Simoni Santos de Sousa Pereira
Dir Divulgação Digital Fabio Fonseca da Costa Velho
Dir Adj Feminina/Jovem/Infantil Maria Alice Carracena de Souza Tapajoz
Dir Adj Feminina/Jovem/Infantil Sandra Solange Gaspar
Dir Cultural Lucia Maria Esteves T. G. dos Santos
Dir Adj Cultural Rose Mary Medeiros Ricciardi Ponte
Dir Propag e Marketing Rogério Lopes de Carvalho
Dir Jurídico Giorgio Alessandro Ferreira da Cunha
Dir Técnico Djalma Coelho da Luz Junior
Dir Adjunto Técnico Victor Barbosa Paula
Dir de Patrimônio Marco Antonio Sanches de Brito
Dir Médico Paulo Cesar de Oliveira
Dir Adj Médico José Eduardo da Costa Gircys
Dir Adj Médico Nicolau Pedro Monteiro
Dir Rio das Ostras Antonio Roberto Ferreira de Andrade
Dir. Adjun. Rio das Ostras Vanderlei Moreira Rangel
Dir da Melhor Idade Irenice Vilela Reis
Dir Adj Melhor Idade Ana Luiza Benevides e Maia de Palma
Dir Academia Adevaldo de Freitas Silva
Dir Sinuca Gilmar Paim
Dir Adj Sinuca Rogério Borges de Medeiros
Dir Adj Boliche Mauricio Eduardo Cossio Tapajos
Dir Adj Boliche Darly Marques de Oliveira
Dir Basquete Valfrêdo Branco Moraes de Almeida
Dir Adj Basquete Marco Aurélio Maia Queiroz
Dir Volei André Pereira Melo
Dir Adj Volei Roselis da Costa Oliveira
Dir Volei de Areia Fabiola Beato Costa
Dir Tênis Luiz Roberto Nogueira
Dir Beach Tennis Janete Bonifacio Carracena de Souza
Dir Adj Beach Tênis Mario Augusto Rebello Guimarães
Dir Adj Beach Tênis Ricardo de Agapio de Aquino
Dir de Futsal Franco Marcelo Bulhões de Castro
Dir Adjunto de Futsal Renato Atouguia Silva
Dir Esportes Marco Antonio Peixoto Pinto
Diretor Fut Campo Vanderlei Francisco Ferreira
Comissão Fut Campo Leonardo Martins Ramos
Comissão Fut Campo João Luiz Shigueo Tokuda
Comissão Fut Campo Gilnior do Nascimento Oliveira
Comissão Fut Campo Renato Villela Gonçalves
Dir de Comunicação Helio José Carracena
Diretor de Sauna Paulo Henrique Teixeira Nogueira
Diretor de Churrasqueira Marcelo da Silva Carlos



Facebook