Diretorias



Diretoria Executiva

PresidenteMarco Antonio Peixoto Pinto
Vice Presidente Fabio Fonseca da Costa Velho
Diretor Secretário João Luiz Telles
Diretor Financeiro Silvio Maia de Freitas
Diretor Social Fabio Fonseca da Costa Velho
Diretor Jurídico Giorgio Alessandro Ferreira da Cunha
Diretor Técnico
Diretor de Comunicação e Publicidade Hélio José Carracena
Diretor de Patrimônio Paulo Henrique Teixeira Nogueira
Diretor Ouvidor Ruy Alberto Haringer de Oliveira
Diretor Médico José Eduardo da Costa Gircys
Diretor Adjunto Médico Thiago Badaró Da Silva
Diretor da subsede de Rio das Ostras Antonio Roberto Ferreira de Andrade
Diretora do Departamento Feminino Irenice Vilela Reis
Dir de Modalidades Esportivas e de Lazer Fabio Martins Ramos
Diretor Operacional André Pereira Melo
Diretor de Propaganda e Marketing Rogério Lopes de Carvalho
Diretor Sinuca Felippe Maia Ciannella Pereira
Diretor Boliche Amilton Pimentel de Sequeira
Diretor Adjunto Boliche Leonardo Vasques
Diretor Musculação Adevaldo de Freitas Silva
Diretor Basquete Valfredo Branco Moraes de Almeida
Diretor Adjunto Basquete Marco Aurélio Maia Queiroz
Diretor Futsal Renato Atouquia Silva
Diretora Volei Roselis da Costa Oliveira
Diretor Tênis Israel José De Santana
Diretor Beach Tennis Ricardo Agapio de Aquino
Diretor Adjunto Futebol de Campo Gilnior do Nascimento Oliveira
Diretor Adjunto Futebol de Campo Mauro Vieira Dias
Diretor Adjunto Futebol de Campo Jorge Luis da Silva
Diretor Adjunto Futebol de Campo Marcos Vandre Pinho de Oliveira
Diretor Adjunto Futebol de Campo Luciano Galdino das Neves
Diretor Adjunto Futebol de Campo Leonardo Martins Ramos


Conselho Deliberativo

CargoNome
Presidente Leonardo Lopes Leal
Vice Presidente Ronaldo Marcio De Lima
1º Secretário Fabio Ribeiro De Oliveira
2º Secretário Leonardo Cordeiro Vasques
Conselheiro Alessandra De Brito Henriques
Conselheiro Alexandre De Castro Rodrigues
Conselheiro Alexandre Paim Rabello
Conselheiro André Luís Parente De Azevedo
Conselheiro André Ricardo da Costa Granito
Conselheiro Carlos Otavio De Oliveira Cortez Júnior
Conselheiro Eduardo Wiertz Cordeiro
Conselheiro Fabio Martins Ramos
Conselheiro Fabricio Lourenço Pinheiro
Conselheiro Flavio Mandarano Pereira
Conselheiro Gustavo Gallo Lourenço
Conselheiro Hugo Freire de Vasconcelos Filho
Conselheiro João Marcos Abreu Dos Santos
Conselheiro Jones Cardinot Rabello
Conselheiro José Antonio Gesualdi Gonçalves De Abreu
Conselheiro José Carlos Gomes Filho
Conselheiro Luciana Nunes Ribeiro Dias
Conselheiro Luciene Carreiro Da Graça
Conselheiro Luiz Arthur Miranda Turl
Conselheiro Luiz Claudio Santos Da Cruz
Conselheiro Malu de Fatima Titonelli
Conselheiro Marcio Ramos Da Costa
Conselheiro Moyses De Brito Oliveira
Conselheiro Oseias Moreira Rios
Conselheiro Pedro Paulo Gomes Ribeiro Castro Barreto
Conselheiro Raphael Marquetti Faria
Suplente André Pereira Melo
Suplente Bruno Andrade Borges
Suplente Edgard d`Almeida Filho
Suplente Leonardo Rocha Limongi
Suplente Marcus Vinicius De Souza Silva


Conselho Fiscal

CargoNome
Presidente Leonardo Lopes Leal
Vice Presidente Ronaldo Marcio De Lima
1º Secretário Fabio Ribeiro De Oliveira
2º Secretário Leonardo Cordeiro Vasques
Conselheiro Alessandra De Brito Henriques
Conselheiro Alexandre De Castro Rodrigues
Conselheiro Alexandre Paim Rabello
Conselheiro André Luís Parente De Azevedo
Conselheiro André Ricardo da Costa Granito
Conselheiro Carlos Otavio De Oliveira Cortez Júnior
Conselheiro Eduardo Wiertz Cordeiro
Conselheiro Fabio Martins Ramos
Conselheiro Fabricio Lourenço Pinheiro
Conselheiro Flavio Mandarano Pereira
Conselheiro Gustavo Gallo Lourenço
Conselheiro Hugo Freire de Vasconcelos Filho
Conselheiro João Marcos Abreu Dos Santos
Conselheiro Jones Cardinot Rabello
Conselheiro José Antonio Gesualdi Gonçalves De Abreu
Conselheiro José Carlos Gomes Filho
Conselheiro Luciana Nunes Ribeiro Dias
Conselheiro Luciene Carreiro Da Graça
Conselheiro Luiz Arthur Miranda Turl
Conselheiro Luiz Claudio Santos Da Cruz
Conselheiro Malu de Fatima Titonelli
Conselheiro Marcio Ramos Da Costa
Conselheiro Moyses De Brito Oliveira
Conselheiro Oseias Moreira Rios
Conselheiro Pedro Paulo Gomes Ribeiro Castro Barreto
Conselheiro Raphael Marquetti Faria
Suplente André Pereira Melo
Suplente Bruno Andrade Borges
Suplente Edgard d`Almeida Filho
Suplente Leonardo Rocha Limongi
Suplente Marcus Vinicius De Souza Silva


Conselho de Sindicância e Disciplina

CargoNome
Presidente Leonardo Lopes Leal
Vice Presidente Ronaldo Marcio De Lima
1º Secretário Fabio Ribeiro De Oliveira
2º Secretário Leonardo Cordeiro Vasques
Conselheiro Alessandra De Brito Henriques
Conselheiro Alexandre De Castro Rodrigues
Conselheiro Alexandre Paim Rabello
Conselheiro André Luís Parente De Azevedo
Conselheiro André Ricardo da Costa Granito
Conselheiro Carlos Otavio De Oliveira Cortez Júnior
Conselheiro Eduardo Wiertz Cordeiro
Conselheiro Fabio Martins Ramos
Conselheiro Fabricio Lourenço Pinheiro
Conselheiro Flavio Mandarano Pereira
Conselheiro Gustavo Gallo Lourenço
Conselheiro Hugo Freire de Vasconcelos Filho
Conselheiro João Marcos Abreu Dos Santos
Conselheiro Jones Cardinot Rabello
Conselheiro José Antonio Gesualdi Gonçalves De Abreu
Conselheiro José Carlos Gomes Filho
Conselheiro Luciana Nunes Ribeiro Dias
Conselheiro Luciene Carreiro Da Graça
Conselheiro Luiz Arthur Miranda Turl
Conselheiro Luiz Claudio Santos Da Cruz
Conselheiro Malu de Fatima Titonelli
Conselheiro Marcio Ramos Da Costa
Conselheiro Moyses De Brito Oliveira
Conselheiro Oseias Moreira Rios
Conselheiro Pedro Paulo Gomes Ribeiro Castro Barreto
Conselheiro Raphael Marquetti Faria
Suplente André Pereira Melo
Suplente Bruno Andrade Borges
Suplente Edgard d`Almeida Filho
Suplente Leonardo Rocha Limongi
Suplente Marcus Vinicius De Souza Silva