Diretoria Executiva


  
Presidente Leonardo Lopes Leal
Vice Presidente Fabio Martins Ramos
Diretor Secretário João Luiz Telles
Diretor Financeiro Celio Pereira de Almeida Filho
Diretora Social / Feminina Patricia San'Anna Gomes
Diretora Social / Feminina Simiana Ferreira Venâncio
Diretor Futebol Campo Marco Antonio Peixoto Pinto
Diretor Futebol Campo Silvio Chu Shiu Fei
Diretor Futebol Campo Tiago Azevedo de Oliveira
Diretor Futebol Campo Mauro Vieira Dias
Diretor Jurídico Giorgio Alessandro Ferreira da Cunha
Diretor Técnico DjalmaCoelho da Luz Junior
Diretor de Comunicação e Marketing João Marcus de Abreu dos Santos
Diretor Médico José Eduardo da Costa Gircys
Diretor da sede de Rio das Ostras Oseias Moreira Rios
Dir de Modalidades Esportivas e de Lazer Fabio Martins Ramos
Dir de Modalidades Esportivas e de Lazer Mauro Vieira Dias
Diretor Operacional Marco Antonio Peixoto Pinto
Diretor de Propaganda e Marketing João Marcus de Abreu dos Santos
Diretor Sinuca Maicon da Silva Dias
Diretor  Boliche Felipe de Andrade Tomas
Diretor Academia Adevaldo de Freitas Silva
Diretor Basquete Valfredo Branco Moraes de Almeida
Diretor Futsal Altair Cahet da Silva
Diretora Volei Fabiola Beato Costa
Diretor Tênis Carlos Eduardo Sanches de Brito
Diretor Beach Tennis Janete Bonifacio Carracena de Souza
Diretor de Ação Social Diego Fischer de Sá

Conselho Deliberativo


  
Presidente  Jandson Nascimento dos Santos
Vice Presidente  Pablo Ernesto Rojas Figari
1º Secretário  Marco Aurélio Maia Queiróz
Conselheiro Alexandre Georges Farah Trigo
Conselheiro Anderson Godinho Moreira
Conselheiro Antonio Marcio de Amorim
Conselheiro Arilson Antonio José da Silva
Conselheiro Carlos Otavio De Oliveira Cortez Júnior
Conselheiro Cristiano Bernardino de Rezende
Conselheiro Fabricio Lourenço Pinheiro
Conselheiro Francisco Fabricio Braga Diniz
Conselheiro Gustavo Gallo Lourenço
Conselheiro Jorge Luiz do Canto Aliaga
Conselheiro José Airton Bezerra Linz Junior
Conselheiro José Roberto Ramos da Silva
Conselheiro José Carlos Gomes Filho
Conselheiro Joselaine Ribeiro da Silva Castro
Conselheiro João Marcos Abreu dos Santos
Conselheiro Leandro Oliveira Braga
Conselheiro Leonardo Martins Ramos
Conselheiro Leonardo Rocha Limongi
Conselheiro Luiz Claudio Santos Da Cruz
Conselheiro Marcelo Maciel da Silva
Conselheiro Moyses De Brito Oliveira
Conselheiro Nelson Nahon
Conselheiro Oseias Moreira Rios
Conselheiro Pablo Assumpção Luna Cabrera
Conselheiro Ricardo Antonio Picorelli da Silva
Conselheiro Rogerio Guimarães dos Santos
Conselheiro Ronaldo Gomes da Silva
Suplente Eduardo Wiertz Cordeiro
Suplente Giovane de Moraes Reis
Suplente Hamilton Barbosa Neves
Suplente Luciano de Rezende Raos
Suplente Silvio Chu Shiu Fei

Conselho Fiscal


  
Presidente  
Vice Presidente  
1º secretario  
2° secretário  
Conselheiro Alessandro Cahet da Silva
Conselheiro Alex Sandro Martins Cusate
Conselheiro Andre de Araujo Silva
Conselheiro Felipe Ramos dos Reis
Conselheiro Joanei Ferreira da Silva
Conselheiro Joilcson Apolinario Neves
Conselheiro Rodrigo de Oliveira Medeiros
Conselheiro Victor Hugo Pereira Miller
Conselheiro Vladimir Velloso Nicolau
Conselheiro Wagner Luiz Bonato Da Silva
Suplente Célio Pereira de Almeida Filho
Suplente Nelson De Arruda Fernandes Dias

Conselho de Sindicância e Disciplina


  
Presidente  
Vice Presidente  
1º Secretário  
2º Secretário  
Conselheiro Aderbal Patricio Da Rocha
Conselheiro Alberto Ernani da Nóbrega Silva
Conselheiro Alexandro Ribeiro Da Silva
Conselheiro Charles Rodrigues do Canto
Conselheiro Jose Marcio da Costa Gircys
Conselheiro José Henrique Gomes Soares
Conselheiro Leandro Jaques Teixeira
Conselheiro Roberto Toledo Monteverde
Conselheiro Rogério Da Silva Modesto
Conselheiro Sergio Henrique Dias Pinheiro
Suplente Altair Cahet da Silva
Suplente João Luiz Shigueo Tokuda
Suplente Leonardo Ribeiro da SIlva
Suplente Marcelo Andrade de Moraes
Suplente Marcio dos Santos Dália
Ainda não tem conta? Cadastre-se AGORA!

Entre na sua conta